Aquarelle Short flow Mid Printed السراويل القصيرة

17.00 KWD

  Hurry up! Sale end in:
+
  ... people are viewing this right now

Short flow Mid Printed

Weight 0.9 kg
Choose Colour

MULTI

Choose Size

SML, MED, LRG, XLR

Measuring units are in CM
SIZE (CM)S (CM)M (CM)L (CM)XL (CM)
Waist (CM)70747882
HIP (CM)199103107111
Thigh (CM)62646668
Side Seam Length (CM)43444546
Front Rise (CM)31323334
Back Rise (CM)40414243
Bottom Opening (CM)29303132
WhatsApp us
SKU: N/A Categories: , , , , , Tag: 
My Cart
Close Wishlist
Close Recently Viewed
Categories