As Is v Neck

19.00 KWD

  Hurry up! Sale end in:
+
  ... people are viewing this right now

v neck blouse long sleeve plain

Weight 0.9 kg
Choose Colour

BLACK, WHITE

Choose Size

SML, MED, LRG, XLR

Measuring units are in centimeters
SIZE MEASUREMENT PARTSMLXL
WAIST 34.53739.542
HIP,20CM BELOW TOP EDGE4446.54951.5
CF LENGTH58596061
CB LENGTH58.559.560.561.5
SIDE LENGTH60616263
BOTTOM STRAIGHT49505152
WAIST BAND HEIGHT5.55.55.55.5
POCKET HEIGHT18181818
WhatsApp us
SKU: N/A Categories: , , Tag: 
My Cart
Close Wishlist
Close Recently Viewed
Categories