Black Orchid

39.00 KWD

  Hurry up! Sale end in:
+
  ... people are viewing this right now

mid fit dress half sleeve plain

فستان متناسق كم قصير ساده

Weight 0.9 kg
Choose Size

SML, MED, LRG, XLR

Choose Colour

BLACK, WHITE

Measuring units are in CM
SIZE (CM)S (CM)M (CM)L (CM)XL (CM)
FRONT LENGTH (CM)49505152
BACK LENGTH (CM)49505152
CHEST (CM)96100104108
SHOULDER (CM)40414243
WAIST (CM)96100104108
BOTTOM STRAIGHT (CM)98102106110
SLEEVE LENGTH (CM)62636465
SKIRT SKIRT SKIRT SKIRT SKIRT
WAIST (CM)72768084
HIP (CM)118122126130
BOTTOM STRAIGHT (CM)162166170174
WhatsApp us
SKU: N/A Categories: , , , Tag: 
My Cart
Close Wishlist
Close Recently Viewed
Categories