Chilling

81.25 $

  Hurry up! Sale end in:
+
  ... people are viewing this right now

fit short skirt plain

Colour

BLACK, WHITE

Size

SML, MED, LRG, XLR

Measuring units are in centimeters
SIZE MEASUREMENT PARTSMLXL
WAIST 34.53739.542
HIP,20CM BELOW TOP EDGE4446.54951.5
CF LENGTH58596061
CB LENGTH58.559.560.561.5
SIDE LENGTH60616263
BOTTOM STRAIGHT49505152
WAIST BAND HEIGHT5.55.55.55.5
POCKET HEIGHT18181818
WhatsApp us
SKU: N/A Categories: , , , Tag: 
My Cart
Close Wishlist
Close Recently Viewed
Categories