JACKET

117.00 $

  Hurry up! Sale end in:
+
  ... people are viewing this right now

Size

SML, MED, LRG, XLR

Measuring units are in centimeters
SIZE MEASUREMENT PARTSMLXL
CHEST47495153
TOTAL LENGTH80818283
LONG SLEEVE LENGTH60616263
LONG SLEEVE OPENING13.51414.515
UPPER ARM16.517.518.519.5
SHOULDER TO SHOULDER39414345
HEM54565860
WhatsApp us
My Cart
Close Wishlist
Close Recently Viewed
Categories