Lady Pink

113.75 $

  Hurry up! Sale end in:
+
  ... people are viewing this right now

 

Cut style:  Blazer Fit
Length: Mid
Sleeve: Long Sleeve
Pattern: Plain
Weight 0.4 kg
Size

SML, MED, LRG, XLR

Measuring units are in centimeters
SIZE MEASUREMENT PARTSMLXL
NECK WIDTH EDGE TO EDGE14.51515.516
SHOULDER WIDTH38404244
FRONT LENGTH, HPS TO BOTTOM EDGE83848586
CHEST, 2.5CM UNDER ARMHOLE49.55254.557
BOTTOM STRAIGHT51.55456.559
ARMHOLE STRAIGHT21222324
BICEP15.516.517.518.5
SLEEVE LENGTH59606162
SLEEVE OPENING12.51313.514
CB LENGTH81828384
WhatsApp us
My Cart
Close Wishlist
Close Recently Viewed
Categories