light flash

19.00 KWD

  Hurry up! Sale end in:
+
  ... people are viewing this right now

shirt flow mid offshoulder plain

Weight 0.9 kg
Choose Color

WHITE

Choose Size

SML, MED, LRG, XLR

Measuring units are in centimeters
SIZE MEASUREMENT PARTSMLXL
NECK WIDTH SEAM TO SEAM16.51717.518
SHOULDER WIDTH50525456
FRONT LENGTH, HPS TO BOTTOM EDGE101102103104
CHEST60.56365.568
BOTTOM STRAIGHT60.56365.568
ARMHOLE STRAIGHT22232425
BICEP21222324
SLEEVE LENGTH57585960
SLEEVE OPENING10.51111.512
BACK LENGTH, HPS TO BOTTOM EDGE108109110111
WAIST TAPE LENGTH128133138143
WhatsApp us
SKU: N/A Categories: , , , Tag: 
My Cart
Close Wishlist
Close Recently Viewed
Categories