JACKET FIT MID LONG SLEEVE PLAIN

22.00 KWD

  Hurry up! Sale end in:
+
  ... people are viewing this right now

Cut style: Fit
Length: Mid
Sleeve: Long Sleeve
Pattern: Plain
Weight 1.2 kg
Choose Size

SML, MED, LRG, XLR

Measuring units are in inches
SIZE MEASUREMENTS PARTSMLXL
FRONT LENGTH 27.52828.528.5
BACK LENGTH28293030
CHEST 44.54545.546
WAIST 43444546
SHOULDERS1717.51818.5
HAND2424.52525.5
WhatsApp us
SKU: N/A Categories: , , Tag: 
My Cart
Close Wishlist
Close Recently Viewed
Categories