WHITE BELL

26.00 KWD

  Hurry up! Sale end in:
+
  ... people are viewing this right now

SHORT FIT BLOUSE LONG SLEEVE PLAIN

سترة متناسقة كم طويل سادة

Weight 0.8 kg
Choose Size

SML, MED, LRG, XLR

Measuring units are in cm
SIZE MEASUREMENT PARTSMLXL
1/2 Bust or Chest 2 cm below A/hole6264.567.0069.50
1/2 Hem Straight3840.543.0045.50
1/2 hem height333.003.00
1/2 Armhole Straight202122.0023.00
1/2 Sleeve Biceps181920.0021.50
Sleeve Length Long4747.548.0048.50
1/2 Sleeve Opening Long including cuffs9.51010.5011.00
Neck width HSP to HSP Straight2020.521.0021.50
Neck drop88.59.009.50
Neck Height2.72.72.72.7
Sleeve rib7.57.57.507.50
Body length long from HSP676869.0070.00
Body length short from HSP434445.0046.00
SHOULDER width6466.569.0071.50
Tassel length2466.52424
WhatsApp us
SKU: N/A Categories: , , , Tag: 
My Cart
Close Wishlist
Close Recently Viewed
Categories