Age is Just a Number

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

  ... people are viewing this right now

blouse flow mid Japanese sleeve plaid

Size

SML, MED, LRG, XLR

Measuring units are in centimeters
SIZE MEASUREMENT PARTSMLXL
NECK WIDTH19.52020.521
SHOULDER WIDTH70727476
FRONT LENGTH64656667
CHEST61.56466.569
SLEEVE OPENING23.52424.525
BACK LENGTH63646566
WhatsApp us
SKU: N/A Categories: , , , Tag: 
My Cart
Close Wishlist
Close Recently Viewed
Categories