shirt flow mid-long sleeve printed

Weight 0.9 kg
Choose Size

SML, MED, LRG, XLR

Measuring units are in centimeters
SIZE MEASUREMENT PARTSMLXL
NECK WIDTH19.52020.521
SHOULDER WIDTH145147149151
FRONT LENGTH54555657
CHEST134.5137139.5142
BOTTOM STRAIGHT134.5137139.5142
SLEEVE LENGTH69707172
SLEEVE OPENING11.51212.513
CB LENGTH73.574.575.576.5
WhatsApp us
SKU: N/A Categories: , , , Tag: 
My Cart
Close Wishlist
Close Recently Viewed
Categories