Identification

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

  ... people are viewing this right now

shirt oversize mid long sleeve printe

Weight 0.3 kg
Choose Size

SML, MED, LRG, XLR

Measuring units are in centimeters
SIZE MEASUREMENT PARTSMLXL
NECK WIDTH19.52020.521
ACROSS SHOULDER74767880
FRONT LENGTH74757677
CHEST UNDER ARM HOLE76.57981.584
BOTTOM STRAIGHT72.57577.580
ARM HOLE STRAIGHT17181920
BICEP, 1 UNDER ARM HOLE17.518.519.520.5
SLEEVE LENGTH39404142
SLEEVE OPENING9.51010.511
BACK LENGTH79808182
WhatsApp us
SKU: N/A Categories: , , Tag: 
My Cart
Close Wishlist
Close Recently Viewed
Categories